Dxlcsm-M14

Dxlcsm-M14

4.5 stars, based on 12 reviews

USD 9.72

In stock

Description

SM 9/125 Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cord Length In Meters 14

Additional Information

Related

New

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for
p 100 SMC COMPATIBLE ZX /p

76.30 р.

New

SKILCRAFT Hanging File Folder
Hanging file folders feature quality 11 point paperboard with plastic-coated metal rods. Each folder expands 2 and includes tabs for file name inserts. File folders meet CPG guidelines.

25.32 р.

New

Extended Core Pallet Wrap
p style text-align justify span style font-size small No dispenser required and ideal for large and heavy loads, our

679.95 р.

New

IBM - IMSourcing IMS SPARE
p This product is sourced from the open market in the best available condition. The fifth generation of LTO tape media, IBM draws on over 60 years

32.96 р.

New

C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible
p This SFP transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to

296.25 р.

New

Sustainable community energy system Toolkit
Accelerate your Sustainable community energy system implementation project with the market-leading Sustainable community energy system Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation

249.00 р.

New

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
p HPE 5 Year ConvergedSystem 250-HC StoreVirtual System DMR, 4 hour 24x7 Proactive /p

22699.44 р.

New

IOGEAR Mini DisplayPort to HD
p IOGEAR 39 39 s Mini DisplayPort to HD adapter cable allows you to connect your Mini DisplayPort Apple reg iMac reg or MacBook

12.28 р.

New

Epson ELPLP51 Replacement Lamp
p REPLACEMENT LAMP F Z800WUNL/Z8050WNL /p

465.13 р.

New

Lenovo VMware vRealize Suite 2018
p VMware vRealize Suite 2018 Advanced Per PLU w/1Yr Support /p

.00 р.

New

HPE B-Series 16Gb LW 25km
p HPE B-series 16Gb LW 25km FC SFP 1-pack Transceiver /p

5481.39 р.

New

200 CMC Pro Taiyo Yuden
CMC Pro Taiyo Yuden 16X DVD-R disks provide exceptional quality for general use and feature silver surface configurations. The extraordinarily versatile 16X DVD-R media can be used with the new

95.95 р.

New

C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible
p This SFP transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to

296.25 р.

New

Axiom QSFP to QSFP
p Axiom offers a full line of efficient cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies

97.50 р.

New

Elite Screens Insta-DE2af - 5
p Convert entire walls into a dry-erase whiteboard projection screen The Insta-DE2a is a self-adhesive wall covering film material that instantly converts entire walls into a professional Dry-Erase

619.82 р.

New

CQT 5-in-1 Battery Charger for
3 battery charging port 2 USB / AC 100-240V

40.36 р.

New

StarTech.com 3 ft USB Y
p This 3-foot USB-A to Micro-B Y-Cable provides 2 USB-A nbsp Male connectors and 1 USB Micro-B nbsp Male connector, providing the ideal solution for supporting the additional power

6.58 р.

New

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable
p 8 fiber - to 4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, Singlemode, Yellow 8 Fiber MTP/MPO Female and 4 LC Duplex

193.75 р.

New

TZ600 SECUPG PLUS ADV CSC
br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

4158.00 р.

New

IBM - IMSourcing IMS SPARE
p This product is sourced from the open market in the best available condition. The fifth generation of LTO tape media, IBM draws on over 60 years

32.96 р.

New

AmpliVox VS1100 - Portable Valet
p Portable Valet PodiumEnhance your valet services with a portable valet podium from AmpliVox. This rugged, weatherproof unit is the perfect welcome stand for valet employees. Its brushed

1135.02 р.

New

IBM 39V3204 Original Toner Cartridge
p IBM 39V3204. Page yield 9000 pages, Print technology Laser, Compatible products InfoPrint 1811, 1812 1822 /p

212.36 р.

New

Youmi A13 7.0 Capacitive
A13 / MALI400 MP2 / 512MB RAM / 802.11n / Flash Player 11.1 / 1080P / actual internal storage 1.94GB

41.52 р.

New

Authentic Coilology 316L Stainless Steel
3 28 AWG / 3 0.32mm dia. / 0.38ohm / 10pcs/pack

1.84 р.

New

Gardening Plant Flower Vegetable T
Durable / waterproof / easily cleaned

3.44 р.

New

3.5mm Car Wireless Bluetooth 3.0
3.5mm Car Wireless Bluetooth 3.0 AUX Audio Receiver Stereo Music Adapter

3.03 р.

New

Givo Style Telescoping Mechanical Mod
1 1 clone / stainless steel brass

19.86 р.

New

HP EliteBook Folio 9480m 14
p Thin, powerful, secureAt just 190 inch thin, it's our thinnest EliteBook yet. The HP EliteBook Folio gives you a 14-inch diagonal display with the all

2146.25 р.