Yt Hs-827 Foldable Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Tf Card Bass Headphone Headset For Iphone Samsung

Yt Hs-827 Foldable Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Tf Card Bass Headphone Headset For Iphone Samsung

4.5 stars, based on 12 reviews

USD 28.99

In stock

Description

Specification: Size: 185mm*180mm*85mm Color: White&Gold;Black&Gold;Black&Red Wired Contro: Support Bluetooth Version: 4.0 Transmission Distance: 10m Bluetooth Protocol: A2DP1.2/AVRCP1.4/HSP1.2 Drive Unit: 40mm Sensitivity: 1033dB Impedance: 32 Frequency Response: 20-20kHz Battery Capacity: 360mAh Taking Time: 6 hours Standby Time: 72 hours Features: 1

Additional Information

max.16G 4

2

3

5

AUX connection, if your device is not compatible with Bluetooth, you still could listen to music from AUX connection

Built-in FM radio function, you could know more news from the broadcast

Foldable design, it is portable and convenient to carry

Heavy bass sound, you could enjoy the music when wear

Package Included 1 x Bluetooth Headphone 1 x USB Charging Cable 1 x Manual

Support TF card to play music

Related

New

Compatible 10-pack 7H53W
1130 Dell 1130n Dell 1133 Dell 1135n Dell Compatible Pack of 10 High Yield Black Toner to replace Dell 7H53W / 330-9523 for Dell 1130 / 1133

309.90 р.

New

Authentic Steam Crave Aromamizer Plus
Compatible with 20ml tank

3.34 р.

New

CH Outdoor Tactical Survival TC4
76mm blade / 60HRC hardness / ball bearing system

45.39 р.

New

Bakeey Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter
Specification Color Black Bluetooth Version 4.2 EDR Screen LED Power supply cigarette lighter power supply USB Output 5V 2.1A Memory Card Type

9.99 р.

New

Okidata 43324419 Type C8 Cyan
The Premium Quality compatible replacement for the Okidata 43324419 Type C8 Cyan Toner Cartridge is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your Okidata printer see full compatibility below

21.99 р.

New

G4 2W 1 COB 130LM
DC 12V / w/ bulb holder

2.48 р.

New

5-15 Plug Male to C13
5-15P TO C13 power cords offer outstanding quality and reliable connections between the PC and AC outlet. This 15 Amp 10 ft Red power cord features a sturdy IEC320 5-15P

18.00 р.

New

Firebird Styled 18650 Mechanical Mod
2 18650 / aluminum

23.49 р.

New

Authentic Vandy Vape Pulse X
Stainless steel / 24mm diameter / w/ BF pin

24.34 р.

New

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable
p 8 fiber - to 4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, Singlemode, Yellow 8 Fiber MTP/MPO Female and 4 LC Duplex

193.75 р.

New

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive
p HPE 4 Year ProLiant ML30 G9 Smart buy DMR, 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advanced SV /p

10321.22 р.

New

CQT 5-in-1 Battery Charger for
3 battery charging port 2 USB / AC 100-240V

40.36 р.

New

Lenovo VMware vRealize Suite 2018
p VMware vRealize Suite 2018 Advanced Per PLU w/1Yr Support /p

.00 р.

New

Chief NACF1950BA Rack Shelf Faceplate
p Custom Face plates are designed to finish off the front of non-rack mount equipment when connected to the appropriate custom mounting shelf. /p

90.40 р.

New

HPE B-Series 16Gb LW 25km
p HPE B-series 16Gb LW 25km FC SFP 1-pack Transceiver /p

5481.39 р.

New

IBM - IMSourcing IMS SPARE
p This product is sourced from the open market in the best available condition. The fifth generation of LTO tape media, IBM draws on over 60 years

32.96 р.

New

Youmi A13 7.0 Capacitive
A13 / MALI400 MP2 / 512MB RAM / 802.11n / Flash Player 11.1 / 1080P / actual internal storage 1.94GB

41.52 р.

New

TZ600 SECUPG PLUS ADV CSC
br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

4158.00 р.

New

AmpliVox VS1100 - Portable Valet
p Portable Valet PodiumEnhance your valet services with a portable valet podium from AmpliVox. This rugged, weatherproof unit is the perfect welcome stand for valet employees. Its brushed

1135.02 р.

New

3.5mm Car Wireless Bluetooth 3.0
3.5mm Car Wireless Bluetooth 3.0 AUX Audio Receiver Stereo Music Adapter

3.03 р.

New

Authentic Coilology 316L Stainless Steel
3 28 AWG / 3 0.32mm dia. / 0.38ohm / 10pcs/pack

1.84 р.

New

Givo Style Telescoping Mechanical Mod
1 1 clone / stainless steel brass

19.86 р.

New

Gardening Plant Flower Vegetable T
Durable / waterproof / easily cleaned

3.44 р.

New

Axiom QSFP to QSFP
p Axiom offers a full line of efficient cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies

97.50 р.

New

HP EliteBook Folio 9480m 14
p Thin, powerful, secureAt just 190 inch thin, it's our thinnest EliteBook yet. The HP EliteBook Folio gives you a 14-inch diagonal display with the all

2146.25 р.

New

Authentic XFKM Ni80 Taiji Pre-Coiled
28/32 22 AWG / 0.32mm/0.2mm 0.64mm dia. / 0.26ohm / 10pcs/pack

2.95 р.

New

200 CMC Pro Taiyo Yuden
CMC Pro Taiyo Yuden 16X DVD-R disks provide exceptional quality for general use and feature silver surface configurations. The extraordinarily versatile 16X DVD-R media can be used with the new

95.95 р.

New

50 Custom The Ear Bud
Includes 3. 5mm connector ear buds and an automobile USB adaptor with 5V/1Amp output in a zipper case. 50 Custom The Ear Bud Charger Kit - Red - Promotional Product

439.50 р.